Acknowledged by: Wayne County, MI

ILLEGAL DUMPING Acknowledged

9353 Minock St Detroit, MI 48228, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13521130

Submitted To:

Wayne County

Category:

ILLEGAL DUMPING

Viewed:

148 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284871

Description

lots of tree branches have been placed at 9353 Minock


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Wayne County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.