Illegal Dumping Archived

3800-3898 Foote Street Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1352151

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00307085

Description

A box of building supplies as well as garbage bag


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.