Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

608 W 11th St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13521863

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on wall behind residence in back alley.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.