Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

410 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13524857

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

3 Abandoned cars have been parked in a row for months without moving
black mercedes
blue bmw
tan toyota minivan


8 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • iJkL (Registered User)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.