Parks & Trails - Water Flowing Out of Ground Archived

12010 S 1700 E Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13525356

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Water Flowing Out of Ground

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358663

Description

Water line break water is shooting into to the air Just off 1670 East and around 120th south west side of road up on the hill The line that is for the trees


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.