Issue ID: 1201766 Lights out not resolved Arquivado

Alewife Brook Parkway Somerville, Massachusetts Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

1352710

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Streetlight Outage

Visto:

1990 vezes

Vizinhança:

Somerville

Reportado:

em

Descrição

You closed issue 1201766 so I cannot comment on it, but the lights are still out. There are 3 in a row not working making this road extremely dark to walk down

também perguntou...
P. What is the pole number?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. What is the issue with the light?
R. 3 Lights out
P. What material is the pole made of?
R. no idea

5 Comentário

  • Reconhecido Heather (Utilizador Registado)

  • tigletty (Utilizador Registado)

  • Heather (Utilizador Registado)

  • tigletty (Utilizador Registado)

  • Fechado Heather (Utilizador Registado)

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.