Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

Essex St & Loring Ave Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13530242

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

One of the green lights is flicking very badly.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Stop and shop plaza entrance @ loring avenue
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Traffic light

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.