Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

S Val Vista Dr & E Palo Verde St Gilbert, Arizona, 85296 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13530487

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-35375

Description

tree branch moved onto center median on val vista south of palo blanco


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.