Traffic Signal Timing Issue - Test From City Hall Archived

2 South Main Street Alpharetta, GA 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1353217

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Signal Timing Issue

Viewed:

1546 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, test

Description

This issue is being reported as a test of the system by City Staff. This is not an actual issue.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.