Parking Enforcement Archived

1050 45th Street Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1353303

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00308117

Description

This truck has been parked here since last Thursday 10-30-14. It's in a residential two hour restricted parking area.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.