Tree down Đã lưu trữ

Jeffries Fwy Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

1353355

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

1300 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

15" N. Spruce blocking walk

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Tree Down
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Vacant Lot

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.