Sidewalk issue Archived

742 Gott St. Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3280

Issue ID:

1353813

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

275030

Description

very uneven sidewalk and one broken corner piece of paving on the Gott St. side of this address.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.