Illegal Dumping Archived

Middle St & 2nd St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13540505

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Resident says a 'Car Part' was just dumped on middle st sidewalk near Second St

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Other (Explain in Description)
Q. Description
A. Resident says a 'Car Part' was just dumped on middle st sidewalk near Second St

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.