Graffiti Abatement Archived

3220 Buchanan St Detroit, MI 48208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13541153

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Graffiti Abatement

Viewed:

87 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti Abatement under Viaducts on Lawton between Hancock and Buchanan

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the graffiti is between?
A. Buchanan and Hancock on Lawton
Q. Where is the graffiti located?
A. Viaduct
Q. If you selected “Other” above, please specify.
A. No Answer Given
Q. If the graffiti is on a building, is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.