Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

1830 Elsmere St Detroit, MI 48209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13543392

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

111 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2022-00573

Description

furniture and blk bags rugs and trash at occupied house

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Detroit (Verified Official)

  • Annie O'Byrne (Registered User)

  • 9203bobby (Registered User)

  • Closed Department of Public Works - AL (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...