Trash & Debris not in the street Archived

711 Baker Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3590

Issue ID:

1354609

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

2101 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This individual picks up sofas chairs and tears them apart to recycle the springs/metal parts then leaves the trash/cushions etc in the back yard.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.