Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Acknowledged

580–599 Corona Mall Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13548372

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This building owner needs to put a fence around the property. I dont understand how this this has allowed for years..Someone in city council owns this property?? 🧐Maybe a friend, business partner?? Get to work Corona! ..


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.