Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

190 N. Winooski Ave. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1354905

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1383 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash scattered around green belt. This is a problem location. It's a reason Car Share moved their spot away from here.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.