Other: Trees Archived

7305 Edgewater Dr Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

135588

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other: Trees

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Airport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

tree branch obstructing speed limit 35 sign


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.