Graffiti on Public Property Archived

22-48 Water Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1355922

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Public Property

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti appears to be a small tag.

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti located (Ex. Garage, Fence, Wall, etc.)?
A. Grafitti on Traffic Signal Control Box
Q. If the graffiti is on a structure, is it on the ground level or above?
A. Ground Level
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. no
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.