Curbside Collection Archived

7 Central Ave Chicopee MA 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13561006

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Constituent called about needing two replacement toters due to animal damage

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.