Animal Control Đã lưu trữ

31 Woodland Street Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID Vấn đề:


Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Danh mục:

Animal Control

Đã xem:

45 lần

Vùng lân cận:


Đã báo cáo:


Mô tả

Have asked neighbors since April 2022 to not leave dog out all day. Constantly barks, this is our last resort because we are desperate and not sure what else to do. As you can see from the picture this is how close the dog is to our house. It is also inhumane to leave a dog outside barking all day for the dogs health.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please describe the closest landmark to where the animal is located
Đáp. 31 Woodland st Holyoke Ma 01040
Hỏi. Please be as descriptive of animal as possible (color, size, collar, etc):
Đáp. No collar, small, white

2 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.