Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

1700 Block Of W. Moore Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1357225

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

687 times

Neighborhood:

Newtowne West

Reported:

on

Description

W. Moore Street is in desperate need of repaving between Elizabeth Street and Middlesex Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.