Alley Cleaning Archived

312 55th St Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1357262

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00310072

Description

Mattress in alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.