Street Lights Open

2-56 Highgate St Town of Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13579271

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

The light at the very bottom of Highgate, at the corner of Greendale is out.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. Greendale

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...