Street Light not working Archived

1215 W Catherine St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

135823

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

508 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light not working at about 1215 W Catherine St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.