Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

103 Willow Street Malden, Massachusetts, 02148 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13584420

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk needs to be repaired (RL)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.