Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

10 Gautier Ave Jersey City 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13584747

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

Curbside tree on my property needs to be pruned back.

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Tuesday & Friday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.