Acknowledged by: Fayetteville, NC

Curbside Code Violation Acknowledged

940 Winterberry Dr Fayetteville, NC 28314, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13584841

Submitted To:

TRANSIT services

Category:

PWC Referral

Viewed:

341 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

466067

Description

Underground Wire Box ( # 1229-7) broken open with wires splayed out on the lawn. Please repair or remove as needed. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Please select the code violation.
A. Items curbside do not meet guidelines

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.