Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

330 Mt Vernon Way Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13585354

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Is non operating vehicle parked for more than 2 months in the same area


6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.