Litter/Debris/Hazardous Material Archived

99 Dutton Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1358634

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

1266 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W005579-111214

Description

Broken glass and computer parts

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.