Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

8220 S Power Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13591159

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

There is trash and debris also overgrown trees growing within the water treatment plant.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...