Street Striping/Curb Painting Inilagay sa Artsibo

1041 Circle City Dr Corona, California, 92879 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

13591264

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Street Striping/Curb Painting

Tiningnan:

177 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Street striping/Curb Painting needed to keep people from blocking drive way. Cars are CONSTANTLY blocking driveway causing us to call Corona PD to get vehicles ticketed or towed for illegal parking.


2 Komentos

  • Kinilala City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.