Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

67 Downing St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

1359242

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

741 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk has been broken for over a year. It's dangerous for parking and walking


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.