Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

502 Brooks Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13593975

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1633764

Description

Carboard has been left on the street for almost 2 weeks.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...