Street Light Request Buksan

44-98 Hilltop Street Newton, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1359665

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

1035 beses

Lugar:

Newton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Hi- Is it possible to install a street light on Hilltop Street, between 45 Hilltop and corner of East Side Pkwy (on same side of street as 45 Hilltop?) It is quite dark to that corner, worse in the winter.

Thank you for your consideration.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video