Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Light, Electrical exposed Potwierdzone

460-466 Highway 122 Worcester, Massachusetts Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

(Gość)

ID Sprawy:

1360538

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Light Out

Wyświetlono:

3039 razy

Okolica:

Worcester

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

ok

Opis

light cover missing from last year, electrical wiring panel open

also asked...
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. Metal
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. 85
Q. Is the light completely our or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. Cover lens missing, Electric wiring cover open

Skomentuj

2 Skomentujs

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.