City tree Đã lưu trữ

486 Northview Dr Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:


Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Danh mục:

City tree

Đã xem:

6 lần

Vùng lân cận:


Đã báo cáo:


Mô tả

I saw this about a week ago on the northeast corner of Northview and Caroline. House address is 486 Northview. This picture shows the tree is breaking down the support of the small tree it has fallen into. The fallen tree had been resting gently on the double wires a few feet above. The wire is wrapped around the tree in a way that it will likely either break in the middle or will be pulled off either connection at the pole.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Description of issue
Đáp. Hazardous tree
Hỏi. Closest address to where the issue is located
Đáp. 486 Northview

2 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.