Code Enforcement, General Archivé

1432 Ohio St Vallejo, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1360826

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Vues:

30 fois

Quartier:

Vallejo

A signalé:

le

Description

Trucks on front lawn, trash on front lawn, old washing machines on front porch. Can see junk in side yard from sidewalk. Not sure if this is a rental or if residents are squatters.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • City of Vallejo Maintenance Division (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Code Enforcement Division (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.