Illegal Sign Archived

6325 Hospital Parkway Johns Creek, GA 30097, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

1361071

Submitted To:

City of Johns Creek

Category:

Illegal Sign

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Johns Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Campaign sign

also asked...
Q. What is the illegal sign issue?
A. Non-permitted

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • JCIT (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged JCIT (Registered User)

  • Closed JCIT (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.