Street Lights Open

39 Juniper Drive Saugus, Massachusetts, 01906 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13611918

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Street light across from 39 Juniper drive is blinking. It has been blinking for several weeks. Called several times and it is still blinking.


New Comment

I want to...