Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Đã lưu trữ

105 Warren Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

13615895

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Danh mục:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Đã xem:

109 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fitchburg

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Missed Yard Waste, 105 Warren Street Fitchburg MASS

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
Đáp. Yard Waste
Hỏi. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please describe what items were missed:
Đáp. Missed Yard Waste, 105 Warren Street Fitchburg MASS

3 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.