Street Lights Open

14 Kayla Drive Saugus, Massachusetts, 01906 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13616443

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Light has been out for years, can some please replace it.


New Comment

I want to...