Item On Public Way - Bulk Archived

103 Upland St Worcester, MA 01607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13619674

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

mattress against street sign at intersection of arboretum and upland

also asked...
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Do you know the source?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Day and time of dumping if known.
A. No Answer Given
Q. How long has it been there?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the item?
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.