Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Drainage Issue Acknowledged

14th & Constitution Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

136201

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

1438 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00342874

Description

Intersection of 14th & Constitution always flood every time it rains.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Adrian Saunders (Registered User)

  • tennesseer (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.