Inacknowledge ni: Brookhaven, GA

Code Compliance Issue Kinilala

3579-3615 Donaldson Drive Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 4480

ID ng Isyu:

1362135

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Tiningnan:

2448 beses

Lugar:

Brookhaven

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The Se Kwang Baptist church is under rezoning for acquisition by Pulte. Since this started the church has failed to do any maintenance on the yard or vegetation. The weeds measure 2 to 3 feet tall along the sidewalks. As the church is still in use until the sale finishes this eye soar has to be addressed as it completely detracts from the other areas immediately around that are maintained, clean, and under control.


5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video