Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

Conant Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1362229

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

4 lights along the bike bath next to the Bridge Street Bypass are out between Pearl Street and Saunders Street.

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. N/A

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.