Lights out in the alley Archived

319 35th St Ne WASHINGTON, DC 20019 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1362572

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00312672

Description

2 Lights in the alley go off and one between the rear of 335 - 315 on both sides of the alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.