Trash on side of road Archived

86 W Border Rd Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1362675

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W005620-111414

Description

Off if west border road down small embankment

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Please pick up

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.