Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

1050-1098 35th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1362906

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

550905

Description

Weeds require abatement all along curb of CalTrans right of way


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.